• Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. My Home's Value
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Neighborhood Snapshot
  • Sell With Kell United Real Estate San Diego
  • Loans
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Loans
  • Blog Newsletter
    1. Blog Newsletter
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1370 Marron Valley Rd, Dulzura, CA 91917

    $860,000

    $929,000

    7.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,425 SqFt

    1370 Marron Valley Rd, Dulzura, CA 91917

    MLS# 260002439SD

    Listed by Daniel Cordello of LPT Realty,Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8260 62 PASADENA AVE, La Mesa, CA 91941

    $895,000

    $925,000

    3.2%
    8,228 Sqft Lot

    8260 62 PASADENA AVE, La Mesa, CA 91941

    MLS# 250045383SD

    Listed by Tom Ash of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2060 Forester Creek Rd, El Cajon, CA 92021

    $1,249,000

    $1,249,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

    2060 Forester Creek Rd, El Cajon, CA 92021

    MLS# 250038320SD

    Listed by Megan Greenlee of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1185 Hub Court, El Cajon, CA 92020

    $1,150,000

    $1,175,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

    1185 Hub Court, El Cajon, CA 92020

    MLS# PTP2508690

    Listed by Rachelle Hahn of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    9838 MISSION VEGA DR ##1, Santee, CA 92071

    $420,000

    $420,000

    2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

    9838 MISSION VEGA DR ##1, Santee, CA 92071

    MLS# PTP2504786

    Listed by Ceara Ash of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1350 N Escondido BLVD #12, Escondido, CA 92026

    $335,000

    $335,000

    1 Bed1 Bath628 SqFt

    1350 N Escondido BLVD #12, Escondido, CA 92026

    MLS# PTP2505366

    Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3216 Fair Oaks Lane, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    $1,024,000

    $1,095,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,258 SqFt

    3216 Fair Oaks Lane, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    MLS# PTP2508174

    Listed by Jim O'Donnell of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8343 San Carlos DR, San Diego, CA 92119

    $1,030,000

    $1,049,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,579 SqFt

    8343 San Carlos DR, San Diego, CA 92119

    MLS# PTP2507334

    Listed by Teresa Robbins of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    935 Bridgeport CT, San Marcos, CA 92078

    $1,640,000

    $1,699,999

    3.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,004 SqFt

    935 Bridgeport CT, San Marcos, CA 92078

    MLS# PTP2508352

    Listed by Lisa Bruni of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    24099 Chatenay LN, Murrieta, CA 92562

    $710,000

    $699,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,681 SqFt

    24099 Chatenay LN, Murrieta, CA 92562

    MLS# PTP2507273

    Listed by James Long of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11949 Riverside Dr #23, Lakeside, CA 92040

    $120,000

    $180,000

    33.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    11949 Riverside Dr #23, Lakeside, CA 92040

    MLS# PTP2508091

    Listed by Katie Larwa of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2858 E St, San Diego, CA 92102

    $1,205,000

    $1,239,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

    2858 E St, San Diego, CA 92102

    MLS# 250044080SD

    Listed by Shane Buysse of Elevated Estates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    10121 Pinewood, Santee, CA 92071

    $838,500

    $800,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    10121 Pinewood, Santee, CA 92071

    MLS# PTP2508057

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    120 Via Sovana, Santee, CA 92071

    $550,000

    $575,000

    4.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,239 SqFt

    120 Via Sovana, Santee, CA 92071

    MLS# PTP2503328

    Listed by Katie Larwa of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    435 Marilyn, Redlands, CA 92373

    $750,000

    $799,000

    6.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,122 SqFt

    435 Marilyn, Redlands, CA 92373

    MLS# IG25239335

    Listed by Kristin Pierce of CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4701 Date Ave. #108, La Mesa, CA 91942

    $587,280

    $599,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

    4701 Date Ave. #108, La Mesa, CA 91942

    MLS# PTP2504126

    Listed by Jim O'Donnell of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5706 Baltimore DR #341, La Mesa, CA 91942

    $410,000

    $399,000

    2.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath621 SqFt

    5706 Baltimore DR #341, La Mesa, CA 91942

    MLS# PTP2508181

    Listed by Teresa Robbins of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    626 Mariposa Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $970,000

    $970,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

    626 Mariposa Cir, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    MLS# 250041672SD

    Listed by Adam Renick of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4805 Rolando BLVD, San Diego, CA 92115

    $875,000

    $850,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,162 SqFt

    4805 Rolando BLVD, San Diego, CA 92115

    MLS# PTP2507686

    Listed by Doug Lister Lister of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4565 Cleveland Ave #8, San Diego, CA 92116

    $692,000

    $699,000

    1.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths871 SqFt

    4565 Cleveland Ave #8, San Diego, CA 92116

    MLS# PTP2505961

    Listed by Zohra Azizi Legler of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    15277 Oak Creek Rd, El Cajon, CA 92021

    $1,071,000

    $968,000

    10.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt

    15277 Oak Creek Rd, El Cajon, CA 92021

    MLS# 250039329SD

    Listed by Rachel Gerdin of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3658 Avocado Village CT ##53, La Mesa, CA 91941

    $478,000

    $485,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

    3658 Avocado Village CT ##53, La Mesa, CA 91941

    MLS# PTP2507078

    Listed by Valerie Gardner of Valerie Gardner Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    164 N Del Mar AVE N, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $185,000

    $220,000

    15.9%
    0.88 Acres

    164 N Del Mar AVE N, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    MLS# PTP2506214

    Listed by Steven Erickson of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1788 Rocrest Rd., Alpine, CA 91901

    $921,000

    $875,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

    1788 Rocrest Rd., Alpine, CA 91901

    MLS# PTP2506968

    Listed by Rachelle Hahn of United Real Estate San Diego

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    LOGO PNG 2 (no white background)equal housing logo
    United Real Estate San Diego

    Kelly Marugg License ID: 01466477

    +1(619) 200-0859 kellymarugg@gmail.com

    8702 La Mesa Blvd, La Mesa, CA, 91942, USA

    Decision Lending NMLS # 2187327

    https://www.nmlsconsumeraccess.org/

    OWNED & OPERATED BY A FIREFIGHTER FAMILY

    WE WILL NEVER FORGET 9/11 AND ALL WHO PERISHED

    DRE 01466477 | NMLS 1991072 | DL NMLS 2187327

    DRE / LIC # for the Brokerage   01900816

      • Home
        Loans
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Loans
      • Buy
        1. Featured Listings
        2. All Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Affordability Calculator
        5. Mortgage Calculator
        Blog Newsletter
        1. Blog Newsletter
      • Sell
        1. My Home's Value
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Neighborhood Snapshot
        About
        1. Reviews
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us

    Get My App